Good day, it is 14. 12. 2025, Sunday in 50. week.
Web statistics
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Statistics October 2008|October 2008]]||115 ||323 ||2700 ||10.42 | |[[Statistics October 2008|October 2008]]||115 ||323 ||2700 ||10.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || || || | + | |[[Statistics November 2008|November 2008]]||316 ||665 ||4476 ||22.17 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 2 December 2008
| Month | Unique visitors | Visits | Pages | Visits per day |
| July 2008 | 54 | 225 | 2991 | 7.26 |
| August 2008 | 62 | 212 | 1301 | 6.84 |
| September 2008 | 81 | 223 | 3778 | 7.43 |
| October 2008 | 115 | 323 | 2700 | 10.42 |
| November 2008 | 316 | 665 | 4476 | 22.17 |
English: English Alphabet, English letters
Mathematics: Arithmetics training, Chess, Chess and mathematics
Physics:
Chemistry: Actinoids, Lanthanoids, Multiplication table, Periodic table of chemical elements
Biology:
Geography: Capitals of Indian states and union territories, India, Koli, Koliyankulam, Map of Tamil Nadu Indian cities: Ahmedabad, Bangalore, Chennai, Delhi, Hyderabad, Kanpur, Kolkata, Mumbai, New Delhi, Pune, Surat
Languages: Language, Tamil language, Sanskrit
Evening School project in India
School: Evening school 2007 - 2008, Evening school in 2009, Evening school in 2011, Evening school in 2013
Students: Dinesh Rajas, Mariya Jesu Raj, Mickel Annad Anuja, Ronial student, Sudarmani Sundar
Partners: HELP organization, Nabuur, Partners
Promotion: Donation, Link exchange, News Stories, Video, Webshop